Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Tue 15/10/2019 04:48:31 PM GMT +

 

                    

  
Timezone =

Rugby Union

Friday, 18th October

English Premiership - Round 1
Bristol Bears v Bath Rugby

Saturday, 19th October

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Quarter Final (Oita Prefecture)
WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Quarter Final (Tokyo)
French TOP 14 - Round 8
Montpellier v Toulouse
ST: 09:30
English Premiership - Round 1
Saracens v Northampton Saints
English Premiership - Round 1
Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins
English Premiership - Round 1
Sale Sharks v Gloucester
English Premiership - Round 1
Worcester Warriors v Leicester Tigers
French TOP 14 - Round 8
Brive v Bordeaux Bègles
French TOP 14 - Round 8
La Rochelle v Racing 92

Sunday, 20th October

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Quarter Final (Oita Prefecture)
WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Quarter Final (Tokyo)
English Premiership - Round 1
Wasps v London Irish
French TOP 14 - Round 8
Clermont Auvergne v Lyon
ST: 10:50

Friday, 25th October

Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
English Premiership - Round 2
Bath Rugby v Exeter Chiefs

Saturday, 26th October

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Semi Final (Yokohama)
English Premiership - Round 2
Northampton Saints v Worcester Warriors
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Dragons v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Benetton Rugby v Southern Kings
English Premiership - Round 2
Gloucester v Wasps
English Premiership - Round 2
Harlequins v Bristol Bears
English Premiership - Round 2
London Irish v Sale Sharks
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Connacht v Cheetahs
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Zebre v Leinster
Guinness PRO14 - Round 4
Edinburgh v Scarlets

Sunday, 27th October

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Semi Final (Yokohama)
English Premiership - Round 2
Leicester Tigers v Saracens

Friday, 1st November

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - Bronze Medal (Tokyo)
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Glasgow Warriors v Southern Kings
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Leinster v Dragons
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Ulster v Zebre

Saturday, 2nd November

WR Rugby World Cup 2019 - FINAL (Yokohama)
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Scarlets v Cheetahs
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Ospreys v Connacht
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Benetton Rugby v Edinburgh
Guinness PRO14 - Round 5
Cardiff Blues v Munster

Friday, 8th November

Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Connacht v Leinster
Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Edinburgh v Dragons

Saturday, 9th November

Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Ospreys v Southern Kings
Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Zebre v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Cardiff Blues v Cheetahs
Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Munster v Ulster
Guinness PRO14 - Round 6
Scarlets v Benetton Rugby

Saturday, 16th November

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3 Round 1
Bath Rugby v Ulster
ST: 08:00
European Challenge Cup - Pool 3 Round 1
Bordeaux Bègles v Wasps
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 17th November

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4 Round 1
Racing 92 v Saracens
ST: 10:15

Friday, 22nd November

European Challenge Cup - Pool 2 Round 2
Toulon v Scarlets
ST: 15:00

Saturday, 23rd November

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4 Round 2
Saracens v Ospreys
ST: 07:00
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5 Round 2
Toulouse v Connacht
ST: 08:00

Friday, 29th November

Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Munster v Edinburgh
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Ulster v Scarlets

Saturday, 30th November

Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Benetton Rugby v Cardiff Blues
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Connacht v Southern Kings
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Dragons v Zebre
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Glasgow Warriors v Leinster
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Ospreys v Cheetahs

Saturday, 7th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1 Round 3
Northampton Saints v Leinster
ST: 08:00
European Challenge Cup - Pool 2 Round 3
Bayonne v Scarlets
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 8th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5 Round 3
Toulouse v Montpellier
ST: 09:15

Saturday, 14th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1 Round 4
Leinster v Northampton Saints
ST: 12:15
European Challenge Cup - Pool 4 Round 4
Stade Français v Bristol Bears
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 15th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3 Round 4
Clermont Auvergne v Bath Rugby
ST: 10:15

Friday, 20th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Leinster v Ulster

Saturday, 21st December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Zebre v Benetton Rugby
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Connacht v Munster
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Dragons v Scarlets
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues

Thursday, 26th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Cardiff Blues v Dragons
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Scarlets v Ospreys

Friday, 27th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Ulster v Connacht

Saturday, 28th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Benetton Rugby v Zebre
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Munster v Leinster

Friday, 3rd January

Guinness PRO14 - Round 10
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets
Guinness PRO14 - Round 10
Ulster v Munster
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

WORLD CUP 2019

Satellite Feeds

 

All Club Rugby

International

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
-
Asian Cup 2019
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2019