Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Tue 22/09/2020 5:30 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 23rd September

German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 7
Chemie Leipzig v Carl Zeiss Jena
ST: 15:30
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 7
Chemnitz v BFC Dynamo
ST: 18:00
German Regionalliga: Nordost - Week 7
Optik Rathenow v Lok Leipzig
ST: 18:00

Friday, 25th September

German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Erzgebirge Aue v Greuther Fürth
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Uerdingen 05 v Meppen
ST: 18:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2

Saturday, 26th September

German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Braunschweig v Holstein Kiel
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf v Würzburger Kickers
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Darmstadt 98 v Jahn Regensburg
German 3. Liga - Week 2
1860 Munich v Magdeburg
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Duisburg v Zwickau
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Saarbrücken v Hansa Rostock
German 3. Liga - Week 2
SC Verl v Bayern Munich II
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Viktoria Cologne v Wehen Wiesbaden
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Hallescher FC v Ingolstadt
ST: 13:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
Arminia Bielefeld v FC Cologne
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
Mainz 05 v Stuttgart
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
Mönchengladbach v Union Berlin
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 3
Bayern Munich v Freiburg
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2

Sunday, 27th September

German 3. Liga - Week 2
Dynamo Dresden v Waldhof Mannheim
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Karlsruhe v Bochum
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Nuremberg v Sandhausen
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 3
Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
German 3. Liga - Week 2
Türkgücü-Ataspor v Kaiserslautern
ST: 13:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 2

Monday, 28th September

German 3. Liga - Week 2
Unterhaching v VfB Lübeck
ST: 18:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Paderborn v Hamburg

Wednesday, 30th September

German Super Cup - FINAL

Friday, 2nd October

German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Bochum v Osnabrück
ST: 17:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Sandhausen v St Pauli
ST: 17:30
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Bayern Munich II v Dynamo Dresden
ST: 18:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 4
Freiburg v Werder Bremen
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Union Berlin v Mainz 05

Saturday, 3rd October

German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Hannover 96 v Braunschweig
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Jahn Regensburg v Karlsruhe
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Heidenheim v Paderborn
German 3. Liga - Week 3
VfB Lübeck v Duisburg
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Magdeburg v Viktoria Cologne
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Ingolstadt v Unterhaching
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Meppen v SC Verl
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Zwickau v 1860 Munich
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Waldhof Mannheim v Türkgücü-Ataspor
ST: 13:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
FC Cologne v Mönchengladbach
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Borussia Dortmund v Freiburg
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Eintracht Frankfurt v Hoffenheim
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Stuttgart v Bayer Leverkusen
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Werder Bremen v Arminia Bielefeld
ST: 14:30
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
RB Leipzig v Schalke 04

Sunday, 4th October

German 3. Liga - Week 3
Hansa Rostock v Uerdingen 05
ST: 12:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Hamburg v Erzgebirge Aue
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Holstein Kiel v Fortuna Düsseldorf
ST: 12:30
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Würzburger Kickers v Greuther Fürth
ST: 12:30
German 3. Liga - Week 3
Saarbrücken v Hallescher FC
ST: 13:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 4
SGS Essen v Bayern Munich
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Wolfsburg v Augsburg
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 3
Bayern Munich v Hertha Berlin

Monday, 5th October

German 3. Liga - Week 3
Wehen Wiesbaden v Kaiserslautern
ST: 18:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 3
Nuremberg v Darmstadt 98

Wednesday, 7th October

German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 5
Bayern Munich v Duisburg
ST: 17:00

Friday, 9th October

German 3. Liga - Week 4
Duisburg v Saarbrücken
ST: 18:00

Saturday, 10th October

German 3. Liga - Week 4
1860 Munich v VfB Lübeck
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Kaiserslautern v Waldhof Mannheim
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Dynamo Dresden v Magdeburg
German 3. Liga - Week 4
SC Verl v Hansa Rostock
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Uerdingen 05 v Bayern Munich II
ST: 13:00
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Türkgücü-Ataspor v Wehen Wiesbaden
ST: 13:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 6
Duisburg v Potsdam

Sunday, 11th October

German 3. Liga - Week 4
Unterhaching v Meppen
ST: 12:00
German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 6
Hoffenheim v Bayern Munich
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Viktoria Cologne v Ingolstadt
ST: 13:00

Monday, 12th October

German 3. Liga - Week 4
Hallescher FC v Zwickau
ST: 18:00

Wednesday, 14th October

German Frauen Bundesliga 1 - Week 5
Werder Bremen v Meppen

Thursday, 15th October

German Cup (DFB-Pokal) - Round 1
1. FC Düren v Bayern Munich
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

-

 

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

-

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Euro 2020
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
20<
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.