Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Fri 16/04/2021 10:25 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 16th April

Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
St Mirren v Inverness CT
Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
Motherwell v Greenock Morton
Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
Forfar Athletic v Dundee United

Saturday, 17th April

Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
Kilmarnock v Montrose
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Alloa Athletic v Raith Rovers
ST: 12:00
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Arbroath v Ayr United
Scottish Championship - Week 25
Dunfermline v Queen of the South
ST: 12:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 17
East Fife v Peterhead
ST: 12:00
Scottish League 2 - Week 17
Cowdenbeath v Stirling Albion
Scottish League 2 - Week 17
Edinburgh City v Queen's Park
ST: 12:00
Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
St Johnstone v Clyde

Sunday, 18th April

Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round
Stranraer v Hibernian
Scottish FA Cup - 4th Round

Tuesday, 20th April

Scottish Championship - Week 25
Greenock Morton v Hearts
Scottish League 1 - Week 18
Forfar Athletic v Clyde

Wednesday, 21st April

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
Hibernian v Livingston
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
Hamilton v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
St Johnstone v Rangers
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
Aberdeen v Celtic
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
Kilmarnock v Dundee United
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 2
Ross County v St Mirren

Saturday, 24th April

Scottish Championship - Week 26
Ayr United v Queen of the South
Scottish Championship - Week 26
Dunfermline v Arbroath
ST: 15:00

Friday, 30th April

Scottish Championship - Week 27
Alloa Athletic v Dunfermline
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Queen of the South v Dundee
ST: 19:45
Scottish Championship - Week 27
Raith Rovers v Hearts

Saturday, 1st May

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3
Hibernian v St Johnstone
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3
Livingston v Aberdeen
ST: 15:00
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3
Dundee United v Ross County
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3
Motherwell v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3
St Mirren v Hamilton

Sunday, 2nd May

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 3

Wednesday, 12th May

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Aberdeen v Hibernian
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Celtic v St Johnstone
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Livingston v Rangers
ST: 19:45
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Dundee United v Motherwell
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Kilmarnock v St Mirren
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 4
Ross County v Hamilton

Saturday, 15th May

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
Rangers v Aberdeen
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
Hibernian v Celtic
ST: 12:30
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
St Johnstone v Livingston

Sunday, 16th May

Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
Hamilton v Kilmarnock
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
Motherwell v Ross County
Scottish Premiership - 2nd Phase - 5
St Mirren v Dundee United
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

-

 

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

-

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Euro 2020
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
20<
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.