Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Tue 22/09/2020 6:32 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Wednesday, 7th October

Friendly International (M)
Germany v Turkey

Thursday, 8th October

UEFA U-21 Championship 2021 Qualifiers - Group 2
Slovakia U-21 v Azerbaijan U-21
ST: 15:30
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path D Semi Final
Georgia v Belarus
Friendly International (M)
Sweden v Russia
Friendly International (M)
Belgium v New Zealand
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path B Semi Final
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Northern Ireland
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path A Semi Final
Bulgaria v Hungary
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path A Semi Final
Iceland v Romania
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path C Semi Final
Norway v Serbia
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path C Semi Final
Scotland v Israel
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path B Semi Final
UEFA Euro 2020/21 - Path D Semi Final
North Macedonia v Kosovo
Friendly International (M)

Saturday, 10th October

UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/3

Sunday, 11th October

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/3
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/3

Tuesday, 13th October

UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/4

Wednesday, 14th October

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/4
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/4

Thursday, 12th November

UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/5
Portugal v France
ST: 19:45

Friday, 13th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/5
Wales v Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/5

Saturday, 14th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/5
Turkey v Russia
ST: 17:00
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/5
Romania v Norway
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/5
Hungary v Serbia
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/5
Austria v Northern Ireland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/5
Netherlands v Bosnia-Herzegovina
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/5
Italy v Poland

Sunday, 15th November

UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 2, R/6
England v Iceland
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3, R/6
Croatia v Portugal
ST: 19:45

Monday, 16th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 4, R/6
Wales v Finland
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/6
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 4, R/6
Spain v Germany
ST: 19:45

Tuesday, 17th November

UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3, R/6
Hungary v Turkey
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/6
Northern Ireland v Romania
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 1, R/6
Austria v Norway
ST: 19:45
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/6
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 1, R/6
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Italy
ST: 19:45
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

-

 

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

-

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Euro 2020
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
20<
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.