LiveOnSat.com and SportsHub365.com
... are joining forces ... to provide you with a brand new service.
Whether you have a Bar or are a Super Sports Fan, let us help you control
how you want to display your Televised Fixtures.
 
And there is more to come. MUCH MORE !!!
Register for FREE and Join with us to experience a whole new Format. Click : SportsHub365.com

 

 

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Thu 21/02/2019 05:15:08 AM GMT +

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 21st February

Indian Super League

Friday, 22nd February

Australian A League - Week 20
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Cerezo Osaka v Vissel Kobe
Indian Super League
Atlético de Kolkata v Mumbai City
South African PSL
Chippa United v Golden Arrows
ST: 13:00

Saturday, 23rd February

Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Sagan Tosu v Nagoya Grampus Eight
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Vegalta Sendai v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Jubilo Iwata v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Kashima Antlers v Oita Trinita
ST: 01:00
Australian A League - Week 20
Japanese J1 League - Week 1
Shonan Bellmare v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Week 20
South African PSL
Polokwane City v Kaizer Chiefs
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v Jamshedpur
South African PSL
Bidvest Wits v Mamelodi Sundowns
ST: 11:00
South African PSL
Orlando Pirates v AmaZulu
ST: 13:15

Sunday, 24th February

Australian A League - Week 20
Newcastle Jets v Adelaide United
Australian A League - Week 20
CAF African Confederation Cup - Group D, Round 3
Gor Mahia v NA Hussein Dey
ST: 08:00
South African PSL
Black Leopards v Highlands Park
ST: 08:30
South African PSL
Bloemfontein Celtic v Free State Stars
ST: 08:30
Indian Super League
CAF African Confederation Cup - Group A, Round 3
Raja Casablanca v RSB Berkane
ST: 11:00
CAF African Confederation Cup - Group B, Round 3
Étoile Sahel v Enugu Rangers
ST: 14:00
CAF African Confederation Cup - Group D, Round 3
Zamalek v Petro de Luanda
ST: 14:00

Tuesday, 26th February

AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Yangon United v Tampines Rovers
AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Persija v Binh Duong
AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Ceres–Negros v Shan United
AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Hanoi FC v Nagaworld

Wednesday, 27th February

AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Home United v PSM Makassar
AFC Cup - Group Stage: Round 1
Lao Toyota v Kaya
Indian Super League
South African PSL
Mamelodi Sundowns v Cape Town City
ST: 12:30

Thursday, 28th February

Indian Super League
FC Goa v Chennaiyin

Friday, 1st March

Australian A League - Week 21
Sydney FC v Adelaide United
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Kawasaki Frontale v Kashima Antlers
ST: 05:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Jubilo Iwata
ST: 05:00
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Shandong Luneng v Beijing Renhe
ST: 05:00
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Guangzhou Evergrande v Tianjin Quanjian
ST: 06:35
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Shanghai Shenhua v Shanghai SIPG
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Wuhan Zall v Beijing Guoan
ST: 07:00
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters v NorthEast United
South African PSL - Round 22
Maritzburg United v AmaZulu
ST: 13:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Yokohama F-Marinos v Vegalta Sendai
ST: 23:00

Saturday, 2nd March

Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Cerezo Osaka
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Shimizu S-Pulse v Gamba Osaka
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Vissel Kobe v Sagan Tosu
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Oita Trinita v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Shonan Bellmare v FC Tokyo
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 2
Urawa Red Diamonds v Consadole Sapporo
ST: 02:00
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Chongqing Lifan v Guangzhou R&F
ST: 02:30
Australian A League - Week 21
Melbourne Victory v Newcastle Jets
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Shenzhen FC v Hebei CFFC
ST: 06:00

Sunday, 3rd March

Australian A League - Week 21
Melbourne City v Perth Glory
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Henan Jianye v Dalian Yifang
ST: 02:30
Chinese Super League - Week 1
Jiangsu Suning v Tianjin Teda
ST: 06:35

Friday, 8th March

Australian A League - Week 21
Brisbane Roar v Western Sydney
ST: 03:50
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Guangzhou Evergrande v Tianjin Teda
ST: 06:35

Saturday, 9th March

Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Consadole Sapporo v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Matsumoto Yamaga v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Gamba Osaka v Nagoya Grampus Eight
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Jubilo Iwata v Oita Trinita
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Cerezo Osaka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Kashima Antlers v Shonan Bellmare
ST: 02:00
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Shandong Luneng v Henan Jianye
ST: 02:30
Australian A League - Week 21
Central Coast Mariners v Wellington Phoenix
ST: 03:50
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Chongqing Lifan v Beijing Guoan
ST: 06:35
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Guangzhou R&F v Dalian Yifang
ST: 06:35
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Shanghai SIPG v Jiangsu Suning
ST: 06:35

Sunday, 10th March

Japanese J1 League - Week 3
FC Tokyo v Sagan Tosu
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Vegalta Sendai v Vissel Kobe
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 3
Yokohama F-Marinos v Kawasaki Frontale
ST: 00:00
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Wuhan Zall v Beijing Renhe
ST: 03:30
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Shenzhen FC v Tianjin Quanjian
ST: 05:30
Chinese Super League - Week 2
Shanghai Shenhua v Hebei CFFC
ST: 07:35

Friday, 15th March

Australian A League - Week 22
Adelaide United v Perth Glory
ST: 04:50

Saturday, 16th March

Australian A League - Week 22
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners
ST: 02:35
Australian A League - Week 22
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane Roar
ST: 04:50

Sunday, 17th March

Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Sagan Tosu v Jubilo Iwata
ST: 00:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
FC Tokyo v Nagoya Grampus Eight
ST: 00:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Consadole Sapporo v Kashima Antlers
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Vissel Kobe v Shimizu S-Pulse
ST: 01:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Cerezo Osaka v Urawa Red Diamonds
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Kawasaki Frontale v Gamba Osaka
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Matsumoto Yamaga
ST: 02:00
Australian A League - Week 22
Wellington Phoenix v Western Sydney
ST: 02:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Oita Trinita v Yokohama F-Marinos
ST: 03:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 4
Shonan Bellmare v Vegalta Sendai
ST: 04:00
Australian A League - Week 22
Sydney FC v Melbourne City
ST: 04:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

 

 

 

 

 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

Satellite Feeds

 

Goals Live!

League Tables

E-MAIL

 
 
 

 
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 



External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
-
Asian Cup 2019
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2018