Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Tue 19/11/2019 07:03:39 PM GMT +

 

                         

  
Timezone =

Rugby Union

Friday, 22nd November

Welsh Premiership
Pontypridd v Merthyr
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 2
European Challenge Cup - Pool 2, Round 2
Toulon v Scarlets

Saturday, 23rd November

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5, Round 2
European Challenge Cup - Pool 1, Round 2
Castres v Worcester Warriors
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 2
European Challenge Cup - Pool 5, Round 2
Cardiff Blues v Leicester Tigers

Sunday, 24th November

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 2
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5, Round 2

Friday, 29th November

Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
English Premiership - Round 5
Bath Rugby v Saracens

Saturday, 30th November

French TOP 14 - Round 10
Racing 92 v Bordeaux Bègles
ST: 09:30
English Premiership - Round 5
Northampton Saints v Leicester Tigers
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
English Premiership - Round 5
Exeter Chiefs v Wasps
English Premiership - Round 5
Worcester Warriors v Sale Sharks
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
Guinness PRO14 - Round 7
French TOP 14 - Round 10
Montpellier v Lyon

Sunday, 1st December

French TOP 14 - Round 10
Brive v Stade Français
English Premiership - Round 5
Harlequins v Gloucester
English Premiership - Round 5
Bristol Bears v London Irish
French TOP 14 - Round 10
Toulouse v Bayonne
ST: 10:50

Friday, 6th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 3
Bath Rugby v Clermont Auvergne

Saturday, 7th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 3
Northampton Saints v Leinster
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 3
Lyon v Benetton Rugby
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 3
Ulster v Harlequins
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 3
La Rochelle v Glasgow Warriors
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 3
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 3
Ospreys v Racing 92
European Challenge Cup - Pool 2, Round 3
Bayonne v Scarlets
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 8th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5, Round 3
Gloucester v Connacht
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 3
Sale Sharks v Exeter Chiefs
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5, Round 3
Toulouse v Montpellier

Friday, 13th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 4
Harlequins v Ulster
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 4
Racing 92 v Ospreys

Saturday, 14th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 5, Round 4
Connacht v Gloucester
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 4
Benetton Rugby v Lyon
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 4
Montpellier v Toulouse
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 4, Round 4
Saracens v Munster
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 1, Round 4
Leinster v Northampton Saints
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 4
Glasgow Warriors v La Rochelle
European Challenge Cup - Pool 4, Round 4
Stade Français v Bristol Bears
ST: 15:00

Sunday, 15th December

Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 2, Round 4
Exeter Chiefs v Sale Sharks
Heineken Champions Cup - Pool 3, Round 4
Clermont Auvergne v Bath Rugby

Friday, 20th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
English Premiership - Round 6
Gloucester v Worcester Warriors

Saturday, 21st December

English Premiership - Round 6
Leicester Tigers v Exeter Chiefs
English Premiership - Round 6
Sale Sharks v Northampton Saints
English Premiership - Round 6
Saracens v Bristol Bears
English Premiership - Round 6
Wasps v Harlequins
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Zebre v Benetton Rugby
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Glasgow Warriors v Edinburgh
Guinness PRO14 - Round 8
Ospreys v Cardiff Blues

Sunday, 22nd December

English Premiership - Round 6
London Irish v Bath Rugby

Thursday, 26th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9

Friday, 27th December

Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
English Premiership - Round 7
Bristol Bears v Wasps

Saturday, 28th December

English Premiership - Round 7
Northampton Saints v Gloucester
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Benetton Rugby v Zebre
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9
Edinburgh v Glasgow Warriors
English Premiership - Round 7
Bath Rugby v Sale Sharks
English Premiership - Round 7
Worcester Warriors v London Irish
English Premiership - Round 7
Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
Guinness PRO14 - Round 9

Sunday, 29th December

English Premiership - Round 7
Exeter Chiefs v Saracens

Friday, 3rd January

Guinness PRO14 - Round 10
Cardiff Blues v Scarlets
Guinness PRO14 - Round 10
Ulster v Munster
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

-

Satellite Feeds

 

All Club Rugby

International

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
-
Asian Cup 2019
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 2019