HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Fri 07/10/2022 10:25 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 23rd September

Brazilian Série B - Week 31
Friendly International
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Bottom Table Round 2
FK Krasnodar v Chertanovo
ST: 14:00
Friendly International
Poland U-21 v Greece U-21
ST: 15:30
Friendly International
Romania U-21 v Spain U-21
ST: 16:00
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Championship Round 2
Zenit St Petersburg v Rostov
ST: 16:00
Friendly International
Portugal U-20 v Italy U-20
ST: 16:00
Friendly International
Hungary U-21 v Bulgaria U-21
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4: Round 5
Friendly International
Germany U-20 v Poland U-20
UEFA Nations League - League D, Group 2: Round 5
UEFA U-21 Championship 2023 Qualifiers - Play-Off (1st Leg)
Croatia U-21 v Denmark U-21
UEFA U-21 Championship 2023 Qualifiers - Play-Off (1st Leg)
Iceland U-21 v Czechia U-21
ST: 17:00
UEFA U-21 Championship 2023 Qualifiers - Play-Off (1st Leg)
Slovakia U-21 v Ukraine U-21
Friendly International
French Féminine D1 - Week 3
Paris FC v Le Havre
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Championship Round 2
Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow
ST: 18:00
German Frauen Bundesliga - Week 2
French National 1 - Week 7
Villefranche v Bourg en Bresse
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Versailles v Nancy
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Stade Briochin v Orléans
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Cholet v Concarneau
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Bastia-Borgo v Le Mans
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Red Star FC v Martigues
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Paris 13 Atletico v Avranches
ST: 18:30
French National 1 - Week 7
Sedan v Le Puy Foot 43
ST: 18:30
UEFA U-21 Championship 2023 Qualifiers - Play-Off (1st Leg)
Ireland U-21 v Israel U-21
Friendly International
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3: Round 5
UEFA Nations League - League A, Group 3: Round 5
Italy v England
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3: Round 5
UEFA Nations League - League C, Group 4: Round 5
UEFA Nations League - League B, Group 3: Round 5
Northern Ireland Premiership - Week 8
Crusaders v Ballymena United
ST: 19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup - 3rd Round
Falkirk v Partick Thistle
ST: 19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup - 3rd Round
Alloa Athletic v Airdrieonians
ST: 19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup - 3rd Round
Annan Athletic v Kelty Hearts
Northern Ireland Premiership - Week 8
Coleraine v Newry City
Scottish Challenge Cup - 3rd Round
Friendly International
Morocco v Chile
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 8
Heracles Almelo v Helmond Sport
ST: 20:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie (2nd) - Week 8
FC Oss v Willem II
ST: 20:00
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 7
French Féminine D1 - Week 3
Brazilian Série B - Week 31
Náutico v Sampaio Corrêa
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 21
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 21
Huracán v Banfield

Saturday, 24th September

Canadian Premier League - Week 11
York United v Valour
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2022
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
22.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.