Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Tue 22/09/2020 4:27 AM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 17th September

USL Championship - Week 21
Hartford Athletic v New York RB II
USL Championship - Week 21
Indy Eleven v Louisville City
USL Championship - Week 21
Bethlehem Steel v Loudoun United
USL Championship - Week 21
Miami FC v Birmingham Legion
USL Championship - Week 21
Atlanta United II v Tampa Bay Rowdies
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 4
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Petah Tikva
ST: 01:00
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Brazilian Série A - Week 11
Corinthians v Bahia
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - 4th Round (1st Leg)
Fluminense v Atlético Goainiense
USL Championship - Week 21
San Antonio v Austin Bold
USL Championship - Week 21
El Paso Locomotive v Colorado Springs
Major League Soccer (MLS)
Major League Soccer (MLS)
USL Championship - Week 20
Real Monarchs v Portland Timbers II
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
FK Kaisar v APOEL Nicosia
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Ventspils v Rosenborg
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Ararat-Armenia v Fola Esch
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 Qualifiers - Group B, Round 7
Bosnia-Herzegovina v Denmark
AFC Champions League - Group B, Round 4
Shahr Khodro v Al Ahli Dubai
AFC Champions League - Group A, Round 4
Al Shorta v Al Ahli
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Lincoln Red Imps v Rangers
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
KuPS Kuopio v Slovan Bratislava
Finnish Veikkausliiga - Week 15
Lahti v TPS Turku
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Riteriai v Slovan Liberec
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Bodø/Glimt v Zalgiris
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Neftchi v Galatasaray
Danish 1. Division - Week 2
Icelandic Úrvalsdeild - Week 15
FH Hafnarfjördur v Víkingur Reykjavík
ST: 17:30
Icelandic 1. Deild - Week 10
Keflavík v Fram Reykjavík
ST: 17:30
English League Cup - 2nd Round
Burnley v Sheffield United
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Flora Tallinn v KR Reykjavík
ST: 17:30
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 7
Sweden v Hungary
ST: 17:45
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Lokomotiv Tbilisi v Dinamo Moscow
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
FC Riga v Tre Fiori
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Maccabi Haifa v Kairat Almaty
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Laçi v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
CSKA Sofia v BATE Borisov
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Hibernians v Fehérvár
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 18
Ljungskile v Norrby
ST: 18:00
Swedish Superettan 2020 - Week 18
Västerås SK v Väsby United
ST: 18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 19
Swedish Allsvenskan 2020 - Week 19
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Inter Escaldes v Dundalk
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 4
Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
ST: 18:30
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 4
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon v Hapoel Nof HaGalil
ST: 18:30
AFC Champions League - Group A, Round 4
Esteghlal Tehran v Al Wahda
UEFA Womens Euro 2022 Qualifiers - Group F, Round 8
Iceland v Latvia
ST: 19:00
AFC Champions League - Group B, Round 4
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Sileks v Drita
English League Cup - 2nd Round
Wolves v Stoke City
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Piast Gliwice v Hartberg
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Standard Liège v Bala Town
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Kukesi v Wolfsburg
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Borac Banja Luka v Rio Ave
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Coleraine v Motherwell
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Viking v Aberdeen
English League Cup - 2nd Round
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Linfield v Floriana
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Dunajská Streda v Jablonec
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
TSC Backa v FCSB
UEFA Europa League - 2nd Round Qualifier
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - 4th Round (1st Leg)
Juventude v CRB
ST: 20:30
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores - Group Stage: Round 3
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - 4th Round (1st Leg)
Botafogo v Vasco da Gama
ST: 23:00
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

-

 

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

-

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Nation's League
- U-21 Championships

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
African Cup of Nations
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Euro 2020
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
20<
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.