HOME

 

 
     

 MEMBERS 1.0 section now testing. Restrict what you want to display by selecting pre-determined Package or Country.

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Thu 18/08/2022 3:59 PM (GMT +01:00)

  
Timezone =

Football

Thursday, 18th August

Canadian Premier League - Week 9
Atlético Ottawa v HFX Wanderers
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 36
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 36
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 36
USL Championship - Week 34
Birmingham Legion v Detroit City
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 14
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - Quarter Final (2nd leg) [0-0]
Brazilian Cup (Copo do Brasil) - Quarter Final (2nd leg) [0-2]
Corinthians v Atlético Goainiense
Friendly Club Match (W)
USL Championship - Week 34
New Mexico United v Memphis 901
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 36
USL Championship - Week 34
Orange County v Las Vegas Lights
Major League Soccer (MLS) - Week 36
Friendly Club Match (W)
USL Championship - Week 35
Sacramento Republic v Colorado Springs
AFC Champions League - Round of 16
AFC Champions League - Round of 16
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Paris FC v Servette Chênois
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Apollon Limassol v FC Riga
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Brann v ALG Spor
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Raków Czestochowa v Slavia Prague
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Egyptian Premier League - Week 31
El Gouna v Ghazl El Mahalla
ST: 17:30
Egyptian Premier League - Week 31
Al Masry v Ismaily
ST: 17:30
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Nice
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Young Boys v Anderlecht
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 1
Hapoel Afula v Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Israeli Liga Leumit (2nd) - Week 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Kafr Qasim
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Slovácko v AIK Stockholm
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Pyunik v Sheriff Tiraspol
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Russian Womens Supreme Division - Week 8
FK Krasnodar v Rubin Kazan'
ST: 18:00
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Universitatea Craiova v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Istanbul Basaksehir v Antwerp
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Ludogorets v Zalgiris
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Dnipro-1 v AEK Larnaka
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Zrinjski v Slovan Bratislava
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Vaduz v Rapid Vienna
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
AA Gent v Omonia Nicosia
ST: 19:30
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Lech Poznan v F91 Dudelange
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Glasgow City v Roma
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Real Madrid v Sturm Graz
ST: 20:00
Egyptian Premier League - Week 31
Future FC v Ceramica Cleopatra
ST: 20:00
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Austria Vienna v Fenerbahçe
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Manchester City v Tomiris-Turan
UEFA Europa Conference League - Group Stage Play-Off (1st Leg)
Shkupi v Ballkani
UEFA Women's Champions League - 1st Round Final Stage (S/F)
Zürich v KÍ Klaksvík
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 14
Aldosivi v Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 14
Talleres Córdoba v Patronato
Argentinean Superliga - Phase 2, Round 14
Unión Santa Fe v Gimnasia La Plata
    


Please Note:
LiveOnSat.com Although we try our best to ensure all schedules are accurate,
broadcasters can and will change schedules without warning, especially during off season.
Since we cannot physically monitor every single channel, errors will occur from time to time.
We thank you for your support and patience in this matter.
 

  

 

 

 
 
 

Members LOGIN

Submit Fixture

On-Line Store

 

Members LOGOUT

Satellite Feeds

E-MAIL

 
 


External Links:

 

FIFA UEFA Champions League UEFA Europa League
American National Football League Gaelic Athletic Association
 
 


UK / Ireland:-
-
English Premier League
  -
ex Premier League
-
Cup Competitions

-
Scotland only
-
Ireland / Wales only

Womens Soccer

Austria:-
-
Bundesliga
-
Erste Liga

Germany:-
-
1.Bundesliga
-
2.Bundesliga
-
Cup Competitions

Italy:-
-
Serie A
-
Serie BKT / Lega Pro
-
Cup Competitions

Spain:-
-
La Liga
-
La Liga 2
-
Cup Competitions

Europe:-
-
Azerbaijan
-
Belgium
-
Bosnia-Herzegovina
-
Bulgaria
-
Croatia
-
Czech Republic
-
Denmark
-
France
-
Greece
-
Hungary
-
Israel
-
Netherlands
-
Norway
-
Poland
-
Portugal
-
Romania
-
Russia
-
Serbia
-
Slovakia
-
Slovenia
-
Sweden
-
Switzerland
-
Turkey
-
Ukraine


Other Countries

UEFA Club:-
-
Champion's League
-
Europa League
-
Europa Conference League
-
Youth League

AFC / CAF:-
- AFC Champion's League
- CAF Champion's League

All Club Competitions:-
-
Australia
-
China
-
India
-
Japan
-
Morocco
-
South Africa

Concacaf / Conmebol:-

All Club Competitions
-
Argentina
-
Brazil
-
Chile
-
Colombia
-
Major League Soccer
-
Mexico
-
Uruguay

 

International:-
-
FIFA Club World Cup
-
FIFA World Cup 2022
- European U-21 Championships
-
UEFA Nation's League
-
Under-Age Competitions


Friendly:-
-
Club Friendlies
-
International Friendlies

American Sport:-
-
Basketball
-
Football
-
Hockey
-
Soccer

Other Sports:-
-
Aussie Rules
-
Basketball ULEB/FIBA
-
Boxing / Fighting
-
Euro Handball
-
Gaelic Sport
-
Ice Hockey
-
Motor Sport
-
Rugby League
-
Rugby Union
-
Volleyball
       



HOME PAGE

This website has been tested on: Chrome, Edge, Firefox, Sea Monkey, Explorer, Safari and Opera.
L.J.'s LIVE Football on Satellite TV. LiveOnSat.com. LJ-Sport.com. All Rights Reserved. Copyright (c) 1997 - 20
22.
This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.