LiveOnSat.com and SportsHub365.com
... are joining forces ... to provide you with a brand new service.
Whether you have a Bar or are a Super Sports Fan, let us help you control
how you want to display your Televised Fixtures.
 
And there is more to come. MUCH MORE !!!
Register for FREE and Join with us to experience a whole new Format. Click : SportsHub365.com

 

 

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Sat 20/10/2018 07:46:48 PM GMT +1

  
Select Timezone

Football

Saturday, 20th October

Argentinean Primera División - Week 9
Brazilian Série B - Round 32
Ponte Preta v Figueirense
ST: 01:30
Japanese J1 League - Week 30
Vegalta Sendai v Sagan Tosu
Japanese J1 League - Week 30
Shimizu S-Pulse v Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Russian Premier League - Week 11
Orenburg v Yenisey
ST: 09:30
Australian A League - Week 1
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 13
Academica Clinceni v Chindia Târgoviste
Japanese J1 League - Week 30
Turkish Super Lig - Week 9
Kasimpasa v Akhisarspor
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 26
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 9
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 10
Arminia Bielefeld v Greuther Fürth
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 10
Heidenheim v Magdeburg
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 10
Russian Premier League - Week 11
Ural v Kryliya Sovetov
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 9
Gençlerbirligi v Adanaspor
ST: 12:00
English Championship - Week 13
Blackburn Rovers v Leeds United
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 12
Mariupol v Zorya Luhansk
English Premier League - Week 9
Chelsea v Manchester Utd
ST: 12:30
  beIN Sports MENA 11 HD
  beIN Sports MENA 2 HD
  beIN Sports MENA 4K UHD
  Canal+ 4K Ultra HD (pl)
  Canal+ Sport 2 HD (poland)
  Cosmote Sport 1 HD
  DAZN 1 Bar HD
  Diema Sport 2 HD
  Digi Sport 4 HD (svk)
  EuroSport 1 Romania / HD
  Futbol 1 (ukraine) / HD
  Idman TV
  M. Liga de Campeones / HD
  MATCH! Futbol 1 / HD
  RMC Sport 1 HD (France)
  S Sport / HD (turkey)
  Setanta Kazakhstan / HD
  Sky Sport Football IT / HD
  Sky Sport Uno IT / HD
  Sky Sports Main Event / HD
  Sky Sports Premier League / HD
  Sky Ultra HD 1 (4K)
  Sport 1 Israel / HD
  Sport 24 At Sea HD
  Sport TV2 (portugal) / HD
  SportKlub 2 (croatia)
  SportKlub 2 (serbia) / HD
  SportKlub 2 (slovenia)
  Spíler 1 TV / HD
  Star Sports Select HD1
  SuperSport 1 HD (alb)
  SuperSport 3 za / HD
  SuperSport MáXimo 1 / HD
  TV2 Sport Premium HD
  TV3+ (denmark) / HD
  TVPlay Sports Baltic / HD
  Viasat Jalkapallo Finland HD
  Viasat Sport Premium / HD
  Ziggo Sport Select HD
  | Astro SuperSport 3
  | beIN Sports THA HD 1
  | Cytavision Sports 1
  | Cytavision Sports HD
  | DAZN Deutsch [$] (geo/R)
  | EuroSport Player Dansk
  | mio Stadium 102 HD
  | mio Stadium 108 HD
  | NBC Sports Network / HD
  | OLL TV Player [$]
  | Play Sports HD1
  | QQ Sports [$] (geo/R)
  | S Sport+ Turkey
  | Silk Sport HD 1
  | SKY NET Sports 6
  | SKY NET Sports HD
  | Stöd 2 Sport / HD
  | TeleClub Sport LIVE / HD
  | TSN Canada 3 / HD
  | TSN Canada 4 / HD
  | TSN Canada 5 / HD
  | TSN Malta 2 HD
  | TV2sumo.no [$]
  | ViaPlay (denmark) / HD
  | ViaPlay (finland)
  | ViaPlay (sweden) / HD
  | VOOsport World 1 / HD
 
D - 24/10/18 - 15:40  RAI Sport + HD
D - 24/10/18 - 15:40  RAI Sport
English FA Cup - 4th Qualifying Round
Dunston UTS v Gateshead
Chinese Super League - Week 26
Chongqing Lifan v Hebei CFFC
Chinese Super League - Week 26
Chinese Super League - Week 26
Guizhou Zhicheng v Dalian Yifang
Chinese Super League - Week 26
Shandong Luneng v Tianjin Teda
Chinese Super League - Week 26
Shanghai Shenhua v Tianjin Quanjian
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
Spartak Trnava v Senica
Swedish Damallsvenskan - Week 21
Växjö v Hammarby
ST: 12:45
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Kaiserslautern v Uerdingen 05
German 3. Liga - Week 12
1860 Munich v Braunschweig
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Fortuna Cologne v Energie Cottbus
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Hallescher FC v Unterhaching
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Sonnenhof Großaspach v SV Meppen
German 3. Liga - Week 12
Sportfreunde Lotte v Osnabrück
Bulgarian First League - Week 12
Slavia Sofia v Septemvri Sofia
Albanian Superliga - Week 9
Kastrioti v Kukesi
ST: 13:00
Albanian Superliga - Week 9
Laçi v Teuta
ST: 13:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 13
Mura v Rudar Velenje
ST: 13:00
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 11
Wacker Innsbruck II v KSV 1919
French Féminine D1 - Week 7
Montpellier v Metz
French Féminine D1 - Week 7
Soyaux v Paris FC
French Féminine D1 - Week 7
Rodez v Fleury 91
French Féminine D1 - Week 7
Guingamp v Lille
ST: 13:30
French Féminine D1 - Week 7
Paris St Germain v Dijon
Kosovo Superliga - Week 11
Ferizaj v Drita
ST: 13:45
Kosovo Superliga - Week 11
Ballkani v KF Flamurtari
ST: 13:45
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 12
Italian Serie A - Week 9
French Ligue 2 - Week 11
Brest v Lorient
Turkish Super Lig - Week 9
Istanbul Basaksehir v Kayserispor
Czech First League - Week 12
Sigma Olomouc v Zlín
ST: 14:00
Italian Serie BKT - Week 8
Ascoli v Carpi
Italian Serie BKT - Week 8
Cittadella v Brescia
Italian Serie BKT - Week 8
Cosenza v Foggia
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 11
Rudes Zagreb v Osijek
Greek Super League - Week 7
Panathinaikos v Panionios
ST: 14:00
Azeri Premier League - Week 8
Qabala v Neftchi
ST: 14:00
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 8
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 26
Molde v Sarpsborg 08
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 8
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 8
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 8
German 1. Bundesliga - Week 8
Russian Premier League - Week 11
Ufa v Rubin Kazan'
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 12
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Miedz Legnica
South African League Cup - 1st Round
Free State Stars v Bidvest Wits
ST: 14:30
English Premier League - Week 9
English Premier League - Week 9
English Premier League - Week 9
English Premier League - Week 9
English Premier League - Week 9
English Premier League - Week 9
Danish Superliga - Week 13
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 26
Swedish Superettan - Week 27
Degerfor v Oster
Swedish Superettan - Week 27
GAIS v Landskrona
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters v Delhi Dynamos
Spanish La Liga 2 - Week 10
Real Oviedo v Osasuna
English Championship - Week 13
Israeli Ligat ha'Al (Premier) - Week 7
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Hadera
ST: 15:00
Scottish League 1 - Week 10
Raith Rovers v Stranraer
ST: 15:00
Scottish Championship - Week 9
Dunfermline v Queen of the South
Scottish Premiership - Week 9
Celtic v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership - Week 9
Hearts v Aberdeen
 
D - 20/10/18 - 18:00  BBC Alba
D - 20/10/18 - 22:55  BBC Alba
Montenegrin First League - Week 12
Buducnost P v Titograd
Scottish Championship - Week 9
Greenock Morton v Falkirk
Scottish Premiership - Week 9
Motherwell v St Johnstone
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 12
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 13
Gorica v Maribor
ST: 15:00
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Enosis v Anorthosis
ST: 15:00
English FA Cup - 4th Qualifying Round
Maidstone United v Leyton Orient
Scottish Premiership - Week 9
St Mirren v Kilmarnock
English Championship - Week 13
Ipswich Town v Queens Park Rangers
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Nottingham Forest v Norwich City
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Reading v Millwall
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Rotherham United v Bolton Wanderers
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Wigan Athletic v West Bromwich Albion
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Aston Villa v Swansea City
ST: 15:00
English Championship - Week 13
Hull City v Preston N.E.
ST: 15:00
English League Two - Week 14
Grimsby Town v Exeter City
ST: 15:00
English League One - Week 14
Shrewsbury Town v Sunderland
ST: 15:00
Spanish La Liga (Primera) - Week 9
Bulgarian First League - Week 12
Botev Plovdiv v Cherno More Varna
ST: 15:15
French Ligue 1 - Week 10
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 11
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 11
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 11
Cypriot 1. Division - Week 6
Apollon Limassol v Ermis
ST: 16:00
Czech First League - Week 12
Baník Ostrava v Karviná
ST: 16:00
Czech First League - Week 12
Pribram v Jablonec
ST: 16:00
Czech First League - Week 12
Slovácko v Teplice
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
Dunajská Streda v Podbrezová
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
MSK Zilina v Michalovce
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
Sered v Ruzomberok
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
Slovan Bratislava v Zlaté Moravce
ST: 16:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 12
Trencin v Nitra
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 11
Haladás v MOL Vidi
Chilean Primera División - Round 26
O'Higgins v Colo Colo
Azeri Premier League - Week 8
Qarabagh v Sabail
ST: 16:00
Greek Super League - Week 7
PAS Giannina v Panaitolikos
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 11
Istra 1961 v Dinamo Zagreb
Polish 1. Liga - Week 15
GKS Tychy v Raków Czestochowa
ST: 16:45
Italian Serie A - Week 9