LiveOnSat.com and SportsHub365.com
... are joining forces ... to provide you with a brand new service.
Whether you have a Bar or are a Super Sports Fan, let us help you control
how you want to display your Televised Fixtures.
 
And there is more to come. MUCH MORE !!!
Register for FREE and Join with us to experience a whole new Format. Click : SportsHub365.com

 

 

Don't ask. There is NO information nor any links to unofficial streaming on this site.

  

Website Last updated on Thu 21/02/2019 12:39:28 AM EST

  
Timezone =

Football

Friday, 10th August

Argentinean Primera División - Week 1
Chilean Primera División - Round 19
Everton CD v Univ Concepción
Brazilian Série B - Round 20
Coritiba v Sampaio Corrêa
ST: 20:30

Saturday, 11th August

Chinese Super League - Week 17
Changchun Yatai v Guangzhou Evergrande
ST: 06:00
Japanese J1 League - Week 21
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 2
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 1
Estoril v FC Porto II
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
English Premier League - Week 1
Newcastle United v Tottenham
Scottish Premiership - Week 2
English FA Cup - Extra Preliminary Round
Haverhill Rovers v Haverhill Borough
ST: 07:30
Chinese Super League - Week 17
Chinese Super League - Week 17
Hebei CFFC v Guizhou Zhicheng
ST: 07:35
Chinese Super League - Week 17
Chongqing Lifan v Shandong Luneng
ST: 07:35
English National League - Week 3
Wrexham v Boreham Wood
German 3. Liga - Week 4
FSV Zwickau v Fortuna Cologne
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Hallescher FC v Kaiserslautern
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach v Osnabrück
German 3. Liga - Week 4
SV Meppen v Aalen
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Unterhaching v Hansa Rostock
German 3. Liga - Week 4
Wehen v Braunschweig
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
Halmstad v Gefle
Friendly Club Match
Werder Bremen v Villarreal
Romanian Liga 2 - Week 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu v Arges Pitesti
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 3
Wacker Innsbruck II v Blau-Weiß Linz
French Ligue 2 - Week 3
South African 8 Cup - Quarter Final
Mamelodi Sundowns v Golden Arrows
ST: 09:00
German 2. Bundesliga - Week 2
Russian Premier League - Week 3
Yenisey v CSKA Moscow
Friendly Club Match
Hannover 96 v Athletic Bilbao
Friendly Club Match
English Premier League - Week 1
English Championship - Week 2
English Premier League - Week 1
English Premier League - Week 1
English Premier League - Week 1
Scottish Premiership - Week 2
Swiss Super League - Week 4
Neuchâtel Xamax v Thun
Scottish Championship - Week 2
Dunfermline v Ross County
Danish Superliga - Week 5
Scottish League 1 - Week 2
Raith Rovers v Stenhousemuir
ST: 10:00
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
Varberg v AFC Eskilstuna
Swedish Superettan - Week 18
Brage v Oster
Scottish Premiership - Week 2
Livingston v Kilmarnock
ST: 10:00
     -
 
D - 11/08/2018 13:00  BBC Alba
R - 11/08/2018 17:55  BBC Alba
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 3
Czech First League - Week 4
Jablonec v Karviná
ST: 11:00
Czech First League - Week 4
Opava v Slovan Liberec
ST: 11:00
Czech First League - Week 4
Pribram v Dukla Prague
ST: 11:00
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 3
Austrian Bundesliga - Week 3
Friendly Club Match
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 4
MOL Vidi v Debrecen
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
Concordia Chiajna v Hermannstadt
Montenegrin First League - Week 2
Rudar Pljevlja v Zeta
Armenian Premier League - Week 2
Ararat-Armenia v Ararat Yerevan
ST: 11:00
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Marítimo v Santa Clara
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Vitória Setúbal v Aves
ST: 11:30
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 3
HNK Gorica v Inter Zapresic
Bulgarian First League - Week 4
Beroe v Botev Plovdiv
ST: 11:45
Polish 1. Liga - Week 4
Jastrzebie v Chojniczanka Chojnice
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
Pogon Szczecin v Cracovia Kraków
Swedish Allsvenskan - Week 17
Orebro v Brommapojkarna
Belgian Pro League - Week 3
Standard Liège v Cercle Brugge
Norwegian Eliteserien - Week 18
Rosenborg v Stabæk
Russian Premier League - Week 3
Spartak Moscow v Anji
ST: 12:00
South African 8 Cup - Quarter Final
Kaizer Chiefs v Free State Stars
ST: 12:00
Chilean Primera División - Round 19
Palestino v Temuco
Azeri Premier League - Week 1
Sumqayit v Neftchi
ST: 12:00
Argentinean Primera División - Week 1
Gimnasia La Plata v Argentinos Jnrs
English Premier League - Week 1
English Championship - Week 2
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 1
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 1
Willem II v VVV-Venlo
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 1
Boluspor v Osmanlispor
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Caykur Rizespor v Kasimpasa
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Sivasspor v Alanyaspor
Ukrainian Premier League - Week 4
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 4
Dunajská Streda v Ruzomberok
ST: 13:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 4
Senica v Podbrezová
ST: 13:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 4
Sered v Zlaté Moravce
ST: 13:00
Slovak Fortuna Liga - Week 4
Spartak Trnava v Michalovce
ST: 13:00
Swiss Super League - Week 4
Lugano v Grasshoppers
Czech First League - Week 4
Viktoria Plzen v Zlín
Portuguese LigaPro - Week 1
Benfica II v Leixões
ST: 13:00
Friendly Club Match - Pre-Season
Alavés v Huesca
UAFA Arab Club Championship - Round of 32 (1st Leg)
Zamalek v Qadsia SC
UAFA Arab Club Championship - Round of 32 (2nd Leg) [3-1]
Al Merreikh v Al Jaish
Friendly Club Match - Pre-Season
Israeli Toto Cup (Ligat ha'Al) - Group Stage: Round 5
Bnei Yehuda v Ashdod
ST: 13:30
Israeli Toto Cup (Ligat ha'Al) - Group Stage: Round 5
Hapoel Hadera v Ironi Kiryat Shmona
ST: 13:30
Hungarian NB 1 - Week 4
Kisvárda v Ferencváros
Belgian Pro League - Week 3
Zulte Waregem v Eupen
ST: 14:00
Belgian Pro League - Week 3
Sint-Truiden v Sporting Lokeren
ST: 14:00
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
French Ligue 1 - Week 1
Romanian Liga 1 - Week 4
Sepsi OSK v CSM Poli Iasi
Austrian 2. Liga - Week 3
Wattens v Austria Klagenfurt
Portuguese A Liga - Week 1
Tondela v Belenenses
Bulgarian First League - Week 4
Dunav v Levski Sofia
ST: 14:00
Slovenian 1. SNL - Week 4
Krsko v Celje
ST: 14:00
Polish Ekstraklasa - Week 4
ARKA Gdynia v Górnik Zabrze
Belgian Pro League - Week 3
Mouscron-Péruwelz v Antwerp
Russian Premier League - Week 3
Rostov v Kryliya Sovetov
ST: 14:30
South African 8 Cup - Quarter Final
Orlando Pirates v SuperSport United
ST: 14:30
Argentinean Primera División - Week 1
Unión Santa Fe v Aldosivi
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 1
Dutch Eredivisie - Week 1
Excelsior v Fortuna Sittard
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 1
Altay v Ümraniyespor
Turkish 1. Lig - Week 1
Adanaspor v Elazigspor
Turkish Super Lig - Week 1
Bosnia-Herzegovina Premier Liga - Week 4
Tuzla City v Sloboda Tuzla
ST: 14:45
Friendly Club Match - Memorial Carlos Lapetra
Real Zaragoza v Levante
Croatian 1. HNL - Week 3
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Rudes Zagreb
Brazilian Série A - Round 18